II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6 16 5 1 0 28:7
2 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 6 15 5 0 1 29:14
3 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 6 12 4 0 2 34:11
4 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 6 9 3 0 3 20:16
5 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 6 8 2 2 2 9:9
6 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6 7 2 1 3 10:19
7 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 6 3 1 0 5 17:18
8 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW 6 0 0 0 6 2:55
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 1:4
2020-09-19/11:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:7
2020-09-20/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:1
2020-09-20/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW 10:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 1:4
2020-09-19/11:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:7
2020-09-20/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:1
2020-09-20/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW 10:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-11/16:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:1
2020-09-12/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 5:0
2020-09-12/10:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:1
2020-09-12/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 5:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2020-09-05/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 3:1
2020-09-05/16:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW 7:0
2020-09-06/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:2
2020-08-29/10:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:11
2020-08-29/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:7
2020-08-29/11:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-21/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:1
2020-08-22/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 2:4
2020-08-22/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW 14:0
2020-08-22/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-15/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6:0
2020-08-15/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4:1
2020-08-15/10:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 1:12
2020-08-19/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 5:3
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-09-26/10:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-26/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-09-26/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-03/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW -:-
2020-10-03/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-10-04/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-17/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-17/11:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-18/10:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/10:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-31/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW -:-
2020-10-31/12:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-31/14:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-14/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-11-14/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW -:-
2020-11-14/13:45 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-