III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "WLJM 2004 Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2 6 2 0 0 20:0
2 ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. 2 6 2 0 0 9:5
3 KS KLESZCZÓW 3 6 2 0 1 10:16
4 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 2 0 0 0 2 7:10
5 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 3 0 0 0 3 3:18
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-19/10:00 ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 5:3
2020-09-20/09:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 5:1
2020-09-20/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-19/10:00 ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 5:3
2020-09-20/09:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-13/10:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:9
2020-09-16/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS KLESZCZÓW 4:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/10:00 ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA 4:2
2020-09-06/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS KLESZCZÓW 11:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-06/10:00 PAUZJE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-13/10:00 PAUZJE - ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-20/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-27/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2020-09-27/10:00 PAUZJE - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2020-09-30/16:00 ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-04/09:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-04/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-10-04/10:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-11/09:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-10-11/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-11/10:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-18/09:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-10-18/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-
2020-10-18/10:00 ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-25/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 PAUZJE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-08/09:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - PAUZJE -:-
2020-11-08/10:00 TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2020-11-08/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-15/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-11-15/10:00 ODRA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2020-11-15/10:00 PAUZJE - TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA -:-