III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "Zabrze - Bytom" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS ZABORZE 5 12 4 0 1 21:7
2 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 4 9 3 0 1 14:6
3 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4 9 3 0 1 12:4
4 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 3 3 1 0 2 5:12
5 GKS PIAST GLIWICE 3 1 0 1 2 4:15
6 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5 1 0 1 4 9:21
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:4
2020-09-20/12:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 5:0
2020-09-20/14:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE 0:6
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:4
2020-09-20/12:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 5:0
2020-09-20/14:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE 0:6
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-13/09:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 6:1
2020-09-13/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:3
2020-09-14/16:30 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:3
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-06/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:2
2020-09-06/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 4:0
2020-09-06/14:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-30/09:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - MKS ZABORZE 2:4
2020-08-31/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-27/17:30 MKS ZABORZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-02/18:30 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2020-09-30/19:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-10-14/16:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2020-09-27/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-09-27/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-04/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-10-04/12:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2020-10-04/14:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-11/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2020-10-11/10:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2020-10-11/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-18/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2020-10-18/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2020-10-18/14:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/13:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-