III liga wojewódzka B2 Junior Młodszy "Katowice - Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2020-08-30/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-08-30/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-08-30/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2020-08-30/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-06/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-09-06/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-09-06/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-09-06/12:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-09-13/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-09-13/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2020-09-13/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-09-13/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-09-20/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2020-09-20/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-09-20/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-09-20/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-27/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-09-27/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-09-27/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-09-27/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2020-09-27/12:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-10-03/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-11/10:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2020-10-17/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2020-10-18/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2020-10-18/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-18/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 UKS ZANTKA CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-