III liga wojewódzka E1 Orlik "Katowice-Sosnowiec - wiosna" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-04-27/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-04-27/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2020-04-27/17:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-04-27/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-04/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-04/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2020-05-04/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2020-05-04/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-11/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2020-05-11/17:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-11/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-11/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-14/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-14/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-14/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-14/17:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-05-18/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2020-05-18/17:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2020-05-18/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-18/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-05-25/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-25/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-05-25/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-25/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-05-28/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-05-28/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2020-05-28/17:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-28/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-06-01/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-01/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-06-01/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2020-06-01/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-06-08/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-06-08/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
2020-06-08/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2020-06-08/17:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-06-15/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-06-15/18:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2020-06-15/18:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2020-06-15/18:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-