Katowice: VI liga okręgowa E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 5 13 4 1 0 41:16
2 KS KAMIONKA 5 12 4 0 1 34:18
3 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 4 9 3 0 1 43:12
4 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5 9 3 0 2 52:28
5 TS AKS CHORZÓW 5 7 2 1 2 42:37
6 GKS WAWEL WIREK 3 3 1 0 2 15:21
7 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 5 0 0 0 5 15:59
8 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4 0 0 0 4 10:61
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-22/16:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - TS AKS CHORZÓW 3:14
2020-09-22/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 3:10
2020-09-22/17:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:20
2020-09-26/13:00 KS KAMIONKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-22/16:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - TS AKS CHORZÓW 3:14
2020-09-22/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 3:10
2020-09-22/17:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:20
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-13/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 10:3
2020-09-15/16:30 TS AKS CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 15:1
2020-09-19/12:30 KS KAMIONKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-11/16:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA 4:9
2020-09-12/12:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - TS AKS CHORZÓW 5:5
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-06/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 2:11
2020-09-08/16:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:18
2020-09-08/17:00 KS KAMIONKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 11:3
2020-09-08/17:00 TS AKS CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1:12
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/12:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - KS KAMIONKA 7:2
2020-09-12/13:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 7:3
2020-09-20/10:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TS AKS CHORZÓW 16:7
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-28/16:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 4:8
2020-08-28/17:00 KS KAMIONKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 6:4
2020-09-17/17:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:15
Kolejka nr 1
2020-10-03/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - TS AKS CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-25/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-25/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-04/10:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/13:00 KS KAMIONKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-29/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-09/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-10/15:15 TS AKS CHORZÓW - KS KAMIONKA -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/11:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-06/15:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS KAMIONKA -:-
2020-10-06/15:30 TS AKS CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-10-06/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-11/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/09:00 KS KAMIONKA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-13/15:30 TS AKS CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-13/16:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-18/11:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-10-20/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS KAMIONKA -:-
2020-10-20/15:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-20/15:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - TS AKS CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-27/14:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-27/14:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-10-27/14:30 KS KAMIONKA - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-27/15:30 TS AKS CHORZÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-31/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2020-11-03/14:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KAMIONKA -:-
2020-11-03/14:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TS AKS CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-03/16:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/15:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-08/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS KAMIONKA -:-
2020-11-10/14:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-10/15:30 TS AKS CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-07/10:00 KS KAMIONKA - TS AKS CHORZÓW -:-
2020-11-17/14:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2020-11-17/14:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2020-11-17/16:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-