I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 BTS REKORD 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-15/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-08-15/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-08-25/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-08-26/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-22/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-08-22/10:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-08-22/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-09-09/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-08-29/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-08-29/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-08-29/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-09-05/10:00 BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-09-05/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-09-05/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-12/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-09-12/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-09-12/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-09-12/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-09-19/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-09-19/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-09-19/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-09-26/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-09-26/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-09-26/10:00 BTS REKORD - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-10-03/10:00 BTS REKORD - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-03/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-03/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 BTS REKORD - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-31/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 BTS REKORD - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/10:00 BTS REKORD - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-11-07/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-15/14:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-