Czwarta liga kobiet "grupa 2 śląska"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 3 9 3 0 0 39:5
2 BTS REKORD II 2 6 2 0 0 19:3
3 UKKS ISTEBNA 2 6 2 0 0 15:0
4 TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. 3 6 2 0 1 13:11
5 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 5:8
6 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 6:16
7 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3 0 0 0 3 4:20
8 LKS BESTWINA 3 0 0 0 3 2:40
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-19/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 11:1
2020-09-19/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:0
2020-09-20/11:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - LKS BESTWINA 7:0
2020-09-23/16:45 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - BTS REKORD II 2:8
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-19/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 11:1
2020-09-19/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:0
2020-09-20/11:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - LKS BESTWINA 7:0
2020-09-23/16:45 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - BTS REKORD II 2:8
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. 0:10
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 4:2
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 8:0
2020-09-06/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS BESTWINA 23:2
2020-09-06/14:30 TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD II 1:11
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-10-24/10:00 BTS REKORD II - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-26/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - BTS REKORD II -:-
2020-09-26/15:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2020-09-27/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-03/15:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2020-10-21/17:30 BTS REKORD II - LKS BESTWINA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/15:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - BTS REKORD II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-17/15:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 BTS REKORD II - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-