D1 Młodzik "Śląska Liga Młodziczek U-13"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKKS KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KKS ZABRZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KKP MIKOŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 GTW GLIWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/16:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 UKKS KATOWICE - GTW GLIWICE -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-12/16:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 GTW GLIWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-19/16:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 UKKS KATOWICE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - GTW GLIWICE -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-26/16:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 GTW GLIWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-03/15:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KKS ZABRZE - GTW GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/15:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GTW GLIWICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-17/15:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 KKS ZABRZE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 GTW GLIWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-24/15:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - GTW GLIWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 UKKS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-31/14:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KKS ZABRZE - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 GTW GLIWICE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-