Bielsko-Biała: Klasa A "EFCE"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS BYSTRA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 GLKS WILKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS BYSTRA -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2020-08-16/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2020-08-16/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-22/17:00 KS BYSTRA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2020-08-23/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2020-08-23/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS BYSTRA -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2020-08-30/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/16:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2020-09-06/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS BYSTRA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/16:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2020-09-20/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS BYSTRA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/15:00 KS BYSTRA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS BYSTRA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/15:00 KS BYSTRA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/15:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS BYSTRA -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-