Bielsko-Biała: Klasa B "EFCE"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS CZANIEC II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 GLKS WILKOWICE II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - GLKS WILKOWICE II -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2020-08-30/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS CZANIEC II -:-
2020-09-06/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE II - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2020-09-06/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - GLKS WILKOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2020-09-20/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE II - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2020-09-20/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2020-09-20/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE II -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS CZANIEC II -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/15:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE II - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE II -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS CZANIEC II -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2020-10-18/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE II - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - GLKS WILKOWICE II -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS CZANIEC II -:-