Rybnik: Klasa B "FOOTBALL CENTER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKF ROWIEŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS SZCZERBICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS OLZA GODÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-23/17:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2020-08-23/17:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-08-23/17:00 LKS SZCZERBICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2020-08-23/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2020-08-23/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2020-08-23/17:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-30/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-08-30/17:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2020-08-30/17:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-08-30/17:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS SZCZERBICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2020-09-06/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-09-06/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2020-09-06/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2020-09-06/16:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-13/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2020-09-13/16:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2020-09-13/16:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS SZCZERBICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS SZCZERBICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2020-09-20/16:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2020-09-20/16:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2020-09-20/16:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-09-20/16:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2020-09-20/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-27/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS SZCZERBICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-04/15:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-11/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS SZCZERBICE - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-18/15:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - LKS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-25/14:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS 27 GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS OLZA GODÓW - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS SZCZERBICE - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-08/14:00 KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 ODRA II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI SP. Z O.O. - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS SZCZERBICE -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS OLZA GODÓW -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 KS 27 GOŁKOWICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-