Tychy: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS WARSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TYSOVIA TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKS II LĘDZINY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS WISŁA MAŁA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS MIZERÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS II GARDAWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 GTS II BOJSZOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 UKS BIERUŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 FORTUNA WYRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 CZARNI PIASEK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
15 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-08/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 UKS BIERUŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
2020-08-08/17:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS II GARDAWICE -:-
2020-08-09/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2020-08-09/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2020-08-09/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - GTS II BOJSZOWY -:-
2020-08-09/17:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-15/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - UKS BIERUŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2020-08-15/17:00 CZARNI PIASEK - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2020-08-16/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - TYSOVIA TYCHY -:-
2020-08-16/17:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-22/17:00 UKS BIERUŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2020-08-23/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2020-08-23/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS II GARDAWICE -:-
2020-08-23/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
2020-08-23/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2020-08-23/17:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - GTS II BOJSZOWY -:-
2020-08-23/17:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-29/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 CZARNI PIASEK - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 UKS BIERUŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2020-08-30/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2020-08-30/17:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-05/17:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
2020-09-05/17:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2020-09-05/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS II GARDAWICE -:-
2020-09-06/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2020-09-06/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - UKS BIERUŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL -:-
2020-09-06/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2020-09-06/17:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - GTS II BOJSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2020-09-12/16:30 FORTUNA WYRY - LKS II GARDAWICE -:-
2020-09-12/16:30 CZARNI PIASEK - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2020-09-12/16:30 UKS BIERUŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2020-09-13/16:30 GTS II BOJSZOWY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2020-09-13/16:30 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - TYSOVIA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-19/16:30 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - UKS BIERUŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL -:-
2020-09-19/16:30 TYSOVIA TYCHY - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2020-09-20/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - GTS II BOJSZOWY -:-
2020-09-20/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
2020-09-20/16:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2020-09-20/16:30 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2020-09-20/16:30 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-26/16:00 FORTUNA WYRY - GTS II BOJSZOWY -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 CZARNI PIASEK - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 UKS BIERUŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL - TYSOVIA TYCHY -:-
2020-09-27/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-03/16:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/16:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS BIERUŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL -:-
2020-10-04/16:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2020-10-04/16:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/16:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-10/15:30 CZARNI PIASEK - GTS II BOJSZOWY -:-
2020-10-10/15:30 LKS MIZERÓW - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2020-10-10/15:30 UKS BIERUŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2020-10-11/15:30 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS II GARDAWICE -:-
2020-10-11/15:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - TYSOVIA TYCHY -:-
2020-10-11/15:30 MKS II LĘDZINY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-17/15:30 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2020-10-17/15:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS BIERUŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL -:-
2020-10-18/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/15:30 TYSOVIA TYCHY - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
2020-10-18/15:30 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/15:30 GTS II BOJSZOWY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-24/15:00 FORTUNA WYRY - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS MIZERÓW - GTS II BOJSZOWY -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 UKS BIERUŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL - LKS II GARDAWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - TYSOVIA TYCHY -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/14:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 CZARNI PIASEK - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 TYSOVIA TYCHY - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY - UKS BIERUŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-11/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - GTS II BOJSZOWY -:-
2020-11-11/13:30 FORTUNA WYRY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA -:-
2020-11-11/13:30 LKS MIZERÓW - CZARNI PIASEK -:-
2020-11-11/13:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS II GARDAWICE -:-
2020-11-11/13:30 MKS II LĘDZINY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2020-11-11/13:30 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2020-11-11/13:30 TYSOVIA TYCHY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-14/13:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 CZARNI PIASEK - UKS BIERUŃSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL -:-
2020-11-15/11:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY -:-
2020-11-15/13:30 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2020-11-15/13:30 GKS II PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - TYSOVIA TYCHY -:-
2020-11-15/13:30 GTS II BOJSZOWY - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2020-11-15/13:30 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS MIZERÓW -:-