Racibórz: Klasa C Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS WOJNOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS TWORKÓW II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS OWSISZCZE II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS CYPRZANÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS BRZEZIE II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS BOJANÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2020-08-22/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2020-08-23/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2020-08-23/17:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2020-08-30/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2020-08-30/17:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2020-09-05/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2020-09-06/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2020-09-06/16:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-09-06/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-09-13/16:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2020-09-13/16:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2020-09-20/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-09-20/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
2020-09-27/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2020-09-27/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OWSISZCZE II -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS BRZEZIE II -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-07/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-